Difference between revisions of "Unimag Compatibility List"
From KB
(→Android) |
(→Android) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | HTC Aria | ! scope="row" | HTC Aria | ||
| − | | Liberty || 2.2.1( | + | | Liberty || 2.2.1(Custom ROM) || AT&T |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:22, 27 April 2012
Android
| Device Name | Model # | Version | Carrier |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dell Streak 7 Tablet | DELLSTREAK7 | 2.2.2 | T-Mobile |
| Huawei Impulse 4G | HUAWEIU8800-51 | 2.2.2 | AT&T |
| HTC Aria | Liberty | 2.2.1(Custom ROM) | AT&T |
BlackBerry
Apple iOS
Unimag will operate with all Apple iOS products